World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Pigeon search
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
International results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

Weekend races

Germany
14 May 2019 - 20 May 2019
Previous week Next week View map

Flight Id Liberation Point Liberation Time Organizer Middle dist HL First prize winner
05 Hammelburg - Result list 18 May 2019 06:45 25606 - RV Wittekind 290 km Meyer B. + J.
05 Michendorf - Result list 18 May 2019 07:00 255RVG02 - RegVG TG Schaumburg 258 km
05 Eckenhagen - Result list 18 May 2019 07:15 261RVG02 - RegVG Weser-Aller Ost 238 km
05 Bamberg - Result list 18 May 2019 07:15 256FG02 - FG GM-Hütte-Rav.-Halle-Grönegau 302 km Tepe, Alfred
05 Fürstenwalde - Result list 18 May 2019 07:20 252FG01 - FG Peine 283 km Riep,Klaus D.
05 Fürstenwalde - Result list 18 May 2019 07:20 252FG02 - TG Nordharz 251 km Piecuch/Stephan
05 Bad Vilbel - Result list 18 May 2019 07:25 26108 - RV Martfeld 302 km
05 Straubing - Result list 18 May 2019 07:45 456FG01 - FG Miltenberg/Walldürn/Obernburg 257 km M+E Ackermann
05 Nekla - Result list 18 May 2019 07:45 350RVG02 - RegVG Magdeburg Mitte 409 km Heinemann Rüdiger
05 Haiger - Result list 18 May 2019 08:00 261RVG01 - RegVG Weser-Aller Nord 272 km SG R.+R. Kolossa
05 Arcis sur Aube - Result list 18 May 2019 08:15 70201 - RV Karlsruhe u. Umg. 324 km Schmitt,Thomas
05 Arcis sur Aube - Result list 18 May 2019 08:15 702FG02 - FG KarlsruheNord/BruchsalSüd/KraichgauHügelland 334 km SGSchmidt/Thor
05 Pasewalk - Result list 18 May 2019 08:30 100FG04 - FG 04 232 km Steinhoff,Klaus
05 Herborn - Result list 18 May 2019 08:30 261FG05 - FG Twistringen/Bremen 1900 246 km Lüske,Bernward
05 Nauen - Result list 18 May 2019 08:45 100FG07 - FG 07 265 km Schneider,H-D.
05 Lehrte - Result list 18 May 2019 09:15 100-3 - Schleswig-Holstein Gruppe Nordmark 251 km SG Ponath,A.+St
05 Swiebodzin - Result list 18 May 2019 09:15 253 - RegV Niedersachsen-Ost 327 km Gruber, Peter
05 Meckenheim - Result list 18 May 2019 09:20 750RVG02 - RegVG Mainfranken-Ost 243 km Fella,Rainer
05 Worbis - Result list 19 May 2019 07:10 300RVG04 - RegVG Berlin-Brandenburg Süd 249 km Schmidke, Mike
05 Koblenz - Result list 19 May 2019 07:20 257RVG02 - TG Heimatliebe Kreis Vechta 255 km Straub/Rademacher
05 Koblenz - Result list 19 May 2019 07:20 257RVG01 - RegVG Hasetal 273 km Belke, Georg
05 Ludwigsfelde - Result list 19 May 2019 07:45 255 - RegV Minden - Schaumburg u.U. 313 km Seele, Wilhelm
05 Pfungstadt - Result list 19 May 2019 09:15 753RVG01 - Nord - FG Grenzland/Oberpfälzer Wald/Naabtal 285 km Roidl Juniorteam
05 Sinsheim - Result list 19 May 2019 09:45 753RVG02 - Süd - TG Regensburg/Straubing/Regensburg-Nord 248 km Weigert-BrennerJ.


Not logged in