World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Pigeon search
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
International results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

Race Results

07 - 02 Jun 2019 06:30 Rastatt
D - Basketting data received W - Clocking data received
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
257 RegV Oldenburger Münsterland Race results & championships Race summary
257RVG01 RegVG Hasetal Race results & championships Race summary
25705 RV Cloppenburg e.V. Race results & championships Race summary
2570501 Heimatliebe
2570503 Loat gohn wiet will
2570505 Luftbote
2570506 Kurier Höltinghausen
2570507 Emsteker Bote
2570508 Komm wieder
257FG01 TG Bramgau-Hasetal Race results & championships Race summary
25703 RV Südoldenburg-Hasetal Race results & championships Race summary
2570301 Wiedersehn L”ningen
2570302 Kehre Wieder
2570303 Burgmannsp. Quakenbr.
2570304 La Paloma
2570305 Hasebote
2570306 Kehre Wieder, Berge
2570307 Veerburskup.,Nortrup
2570308 Luftpost Lastrup
2570309 Reiselust Artland Quakenb
2570310 Sp„theimkehrer, Bunnen
25706 RV Bramgau Race results & championships Race summary
2570601 Tempo Merzen
2570602 Kehre wieder Fuerstenau
2570604 Treu zur Heimat Langen
2570605 Toeddenstuermer Hopsten
2570607 Turmvogel Holte
2570608 Luftbote Herzlake
257FG02 TG Südoldenburg-Nord-Hümmling Race results & championships Race summary
25701 RV Südoldenburg-Nord Race results & championships Race summary
2570101 Moorbote Elisabethfehn
2570102 "Saterland Bote"
2570103 Auf zur Heimat Reekenfeld
2570105 Sturmvogel Sedelsberg
2570106 Unser Stolz Reekenfeld
2570107 Komm wieder
2570108 Garreler Bothe
2570109 Beiel die B”sel
25707 RV Hümmling Race results & championships Race summary
2570701 "Hmmling Treu" Werlte
2570702 "Heidegruss" Rastdorf
2570703 "Erika Treu" S”gel
2570704 "Heimatliebe" Gehlenberg
2570705 "Blauer Vogel" B”rger
2570706 "Luftbote Surwold"
2570707 "Unser Stolz" Papenburg
2570712 "Haset„uber" Haselnne
2570713 "Auf Zum Hnengrab" B”rge
2570714 "Blauer T„uber" R`fehn
2570715 "Kehre wieder" R`fehn
2570717 "Emsbote" Lathen
2570718 "Emsbote" Aschendorf
2570719 "Heimatschlag" Papenburg
2570720 "Heimkehr" Saterland
2570721 "Auf in den Norden"Harkeb
257RVG02 TG Heimatliebe Kreis Vechta Race results & championships Race summary
25702 RV Südoldenburg-Süd Race results & championships Race summary
2570201 Falkenflug Steinfeld
2570202 Über Berg u. Tal Steinfeld
2570203 Heim nach Mühlen
2570209 Zurück zum Dümmer Rüschendorf
2570210 Sturmvogel Rüschendorf
25704 RV Südoldenburg-Mitte Race results & championships Race summary
2570401 Lohner Wind
2570402 Heim nach Lohne
2570403 Heimatliebe
2570404 Sturmvogel Lohne
2570405 Kurier
2570406 Mein Stolz
25704Div01 RV Südoldenburg-Mitte Taubenliga 1 Race results & championships Race summary
25704Div02 RV Südoldenburg-Mitte Taubenliga 2 Race results & championships Race summary
25709 RV Zw Wald&See Dam-Hold-Dinkl Race results & championships Race summary
2570903 Heimatliebe Holdorf
2570904 Sturmvogel Holdorf
2570905 Dammer Berge
2570906 Bleib treu Dinklage
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
257 RegV Oldenburger Münsterland Race results & championships Race summary
257RVG01 RegVG Hasetal Race results & championships Race summary
25705 RV Cloppenburg e.V. Race results & championships Race summary
2570501 Heimatliebe
2570503 Loat gohn wiet will
2570505 Luftbote
2570506 Kurier Höltinghausen
2570507 Emsteker Bote
2570508 Komm wieder
257FG01 TG Bramgau-Hasetal Race results & championships Race summary
25703 RV Südoldenburg-Hasetal Race results & championships Race summary
2570301 Wiedersehn L”ningen
2570302 Kehre Wieder
2570303 Burgmannsp. Quakenbr.
2570304 La Paloma
2570305 Hasebote
2570306 Kehre Wieder, Berge
2570307 Veerburskup.,Nortrup
2570308 Luftpost Lastrup
2570309 Reiselust Artland Quakenb
2570310 Sp„theimkehrer, Bunnen
25706 RV Bramgau Race results & championships Race summary
2570601 Tempo Merzen
2570602 Kehre wieder Fuerstenau
2570604 Treu zur Heimat Langen
2570605 Toeddenstuermer Hopsten
2570607 Turmvogel Holte
2570608 Luftbote Herzlake
257FG02 TG Südoldenburg-Nord-Hümmling Race results & championships Race summary
25701 RV Südoldenburg-Nord Race results & championships Race summary
2570101 Moorbote Elisabethfehn
2570102 "Saterland Bote"
2570103 Auf zur Heimat Reekenfeld
2570105 Sturmvogel Sedelsberg
2570106 Unser Stolz Reekenfeld
2570107 Komm wieder
2570108 Garreler Bothe
2570109 Beiel die B”sel
25707 RV Hümmling Race results & championships Race summary
2570701 "Hmmling Treu" Werlte
2570702 "Heidegruss" Rastdorf
2570703 "Erika Treu" S”gel
2570704 "Heimatliebe" Gehlenberg
2570705 "Blauer Vogel" B”rger
2570706 "Luftbote Surwold"
2570707 "Unser Stolz" Papenburg
2570712 "Haset„uber" Haselnne
2570713 "Auf Zum Hnengrab" B”rge
2570714 "Blauer T„uber" R`fehn
2570715 "Kehre wieder" R`fehn
2570717 "Emsbote" Lathen
2570718 "Emsbote" Aschendorf
2570719 "Heimatschlag" Papenburg
2570720 "Heimkehr" Saterland
2570721 "Auf in den Norden"Harkeb
257RVG02 TG Heimatliebe Kreis Vechta Race results & championships Race summary
25702 RV Südoldenburg-Süd Race results & championships Race summary
2570201 Falkenflug Steinfeld
2570202 Über Berg u. Tal Steinfeld
2570203 Heim nach Mühlen
2570209 Zurück zum Dümmer Rüschendorf
2570210 Sturmvogel Rüschendorf
25704 RV Südoldenburg-Mitte Race results & championships Race summary
2570401 Lohner Wind
2570402 Heim nach Lohne
2570403 Heimatliebe
2570404 Sturmvogel Lohne
2570405 Kurier
2570406 Mein Stolz
25704Div01 RV Südoldenburg-Mitte Taubenliga 1 Race results & championships Race summary
25704Div02 RV Südoldenburg-Mitte Taubenliga 2 Race results & championships Race summary
25709 RV Zw Wald&See Dam-Hold-Dinkl Race results & championships Race summary
2570903 Heimatliebe Holdorf
2570904 Sturmvogel Holdorf
2570905 Dammer Berge
2570906 Bleib treu Dinklage

Not logged in