World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Pigeon search
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
International results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

Race Results

06 - 25 May 2019 07:20 Friedland
D - Basketting data received W - Clocking data received
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
300RVG04 RegVG Berlin-Brandenburg Süd Race results & championships Race summary
30008 RV Finsterwalde Race results & championships Race summary
30008EST01 EST Plessa Race results & championships Race summary
3000801 Gut Flug Plessa
3000807 Heimatliebe Doberlug
3000810 Heimatliebe Hohenleipisch
30008EST02 EST Kümmritz Race results & championships Race summary
3000802 Luckau
3000809 Schnelle Heimkehr Kümmritz
30008EST04 EST Finsterwalde Race results & championships Race summary
3000804 Luftbote Finsterwalde Süd
3000805 Segler Finsterwalde
30008EST05 EST Dahme Race results & championships Race summary
3000806 Körba
3000808 Treu zur Heimat
30008EST06 EST Lauchhammer Race results & championships Race summary
3000813 Heimkehr Lauchhammer West
30008EST07 EST Ruhland Race results & championships Race summary
3000816 Schwarzheide
3000817 Heimatliebe Ruhland
30010 RV Hoyerswerda Race results & championships Race summary
3001002 Hoyerswerda II.
3001005 Spremberg II
3001007 Gablenz
3001009 Spremberg I
3001024 Bad Muskau
30011 RV Senftenberg Race results & championships Race summary
3001102 Gut Flug Senftenberg
3001106 Klettwitz
3001107 Glueck Auf - Rauno
3001112 Altdoebern II.
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
300RVG04 RegVG Berlin-Brandenburg Süd Race results & championships Race summary
30008 RV Finsterwalde Race results & championships Race summary
30008EST01 EST Plessa Race results & championships Race summary
3000801 Gut Flug Plessa
3000807 Heimatliebe Doberlug
3000810 Heimatliebe Hohenleipisch
30008EST02 EST Kümmritz Race results & championships Race summary
3000802 Luckau
3000809 Schnelle Heimkehr Kümmritz
30008EST04 EST Finsterwalde Race results & championships Race summary
3000804 Luftbote Finsterwalde Süd
3000805 Segler Finsterwalde
30008EST05 EST Dahme Race results & championships Race summary
3000806 Körba
3000808 Treu zur Heimat
30008EST06 EST Lauchhammer Race results & championships Race summary
3000813 Heimkehr Lauchhammer West
30008EST07 EST Ruhland Race results & championships Race summary
3000816 Schwarzheide
3000817 Heimatliebe Ruhland
30010 RV Hoyerswerda Race results & championships Race summary
3001002 Hoyerswerda II.
3001005 Spremberg II
3001007 Gablenz
3001009 Spremberg I
3001024 Bad Muskau
30011 RV Senftenberg Race results & championships Race summary
3001102 Gut Flug Senftenberg
3001106 Klettwitz
3001107 Glueck Auf - Rauno
3001112 Altdoebern II.

Not logged in