World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Pigeon search
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

Race Results

06 - 25 May 2019 08:00 Rhüden (Feldweg)
D - Basketting data received W - Clocking data received
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
100-3 Schleswig-Holstein Gruppe Nordmark Race results & championships Race summary
10015 RV Husum-Blanker Hans Race results & championships Race summary
1001501 Nordseebote,Husum
1001502 Nordseestrand
1001503 Schimmelreiter
1001504 Zur grauen Stadt am Meer
1001505 "Klaar Kimming"
1001509 Zur Treenestadt
1001510 Eiderbote
1001511 Auf zur Tine
1001512 Ohne Furcht
1001513 Auf zur Grenze
1001515 Rümhart
1001518 Friesenbote
1001519 Über Land und Meer
1001521 Geestflieger
1001522 Kehr Wieder
1001523 Über Land und Meer
1001524 Auf zum Norden
100FG05 FG Nord Race results & championships Race summary
10006 RV Flensburg Race results & championships Race summary
1000601 Nordmark
1000602 Norddeutsche-Flotte
1000603 Blitz
1000604 Auf Wiedersehen
1000605 Duburg
1000606 HEIMFLUG
10007 RV Kappeln Race results & championships Race summary
1000701 SCHLEIPERLE
1000702 SCHLEIBOTE
1000703 HEIMATLIEBE RABEL
10010 RV Schleswig Race results & championships Race summary
1001001 Heimatliebe
1001002 Schleibote Schleswig
1001004 Friedrichsberg
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
100-3 Schleswig-Holstein Gruppe Nordmark Race results & championships Race summary
10015 RV Husum-Blanker Hans Race results & championships Race summary
1001501 Nordseebote,Husum
1001502 Nordseestrand
1001503 Schimmelreiter
1001504 Zur grauen Stadt am Meer
1001505 "Klaar Kimming"
1001509 Zur Treenestadt
1001510 Eiderbote
1001511 Auf zur Tine
1001512 Ohne Furcht
1001513 Auf zur Grenze
1001515 Rümhart
1001518 Friesenbote
1001519 Über Land und Meer
1001521 Geestflieger
1001522 Kehr Wieder
1001523 Über Land und Meer
1001524 Auf zum Norden
100FG05 FG Nord Race results & championships Race summary
10006 RV Flensburg Race results & championships Race summary
1000601 Nordmark
1000602 Norddeutsche-Flotte
1000603 Blitz
1000604 Auf Wiedersehen
1000605 Duburg
1000606 HEIMFLUG
10007 RV Kappeln Race results & championships Race summary
1000701 SCHLEIPERLE
1000702 SCHLEIBOTE
1000703 HEIMATLIEBE RABEL
10010 RV Schleswig Race results & championships Race summary
1001001 Heimatliebe
1001002 Schleibote Schleswig
1001004 Friedrichsberg

Not logged in