World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Pigeon search
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
International results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

Race Results

10 - 23 Jun 2019 06:15 Friedersdorf/Heidesee (Friedensfl.)
D - Basketting data received W - Clocking data received
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
255 RegV Minden - Schaumburg u.U. Race results & championships Race summary
255RVG01 RegVG TG Minden Race results & championships Race summary
25503 RV Hille Race results & championships Race summary
2550301 Heimatliebe Hille
2550302 Waldpost Mindenerwal
2550305 Luftbote S?dhemmern
25504 RV Lahde-Petershagen Race results & championships Race summary
2550401 Rekord - Lahde
2550402 Weserbote Windheim
2550405 Heimatliebe
2550406 Weserbote Petershage
2550409 ™sperbote
25511 RV Rahden Race results & championships Race summary
2551101 Treu zur Heimat Tonn
2551102 Treu zur Heimat Espe
2551103 Vereinte Freunde Rah
2551104 Gut Flug Varl
2551105 Heimatliebe Isensted
2551106 Gut Flug Rehden-Wets
25514 RV Limberg Race results & championships Race summary
2551401 Heimatliebe Bohmte
2551403 Luftbote Holzhausen
2551404 Schwalbe Pr. Oldendo
2551406 Reineburg Lbbecke
2551407 Kehre wieder Rabber
2551408 Eilbote Lintorf
2551410 Gute Heimkehr Bohmte
2551411 RV 255/14
255FG03 FG Minden/Porta Westfalica Race results & championships Race summary
25505 RV Minden Race results & championships Race summary
2550501 Minda Minden
2550502 Verein 02
2550503 Sturmvogel Kuhlenk
2550504 Luftsport Nordhemm
2550505 Moorbote Hartum
2550507 Heimw„rts Hahlen
2550508 Luftpost Kutenhaus
2550509 Rekord Friedewalde
2550511 Schloábote Haddenh
2550513 Athene Minderheide
2550514 Vereinte Freunde H
2550515 Weserbote Minden
2550516 Wittekind,Rothenuffe
2550517 Moortaube,Rothenuffe
2550518 Ritterstolz Haddenhs
2550519 Sport Dtzen
25513 RV Porta Westfalica Race results & championships Race summary
2551301 Westf„lische Pforte
2551303 Treu zur Heimat Namm
2551305 Sturmvogel Uffeln
2551306 Gut Flug Valdorf
2551308 Weserstrand Dankerse
2551309 Weserbote Barkhausen
2551310 Klippenturm
255RVG02 RegVG TG Schaumburg Race results & championships Race summary
25506 RV Rehburg Race results & championships Race summary
2550602 Weser-Sturm Wasserst
2550603 Brieft.Freund.Loccum
2550604 Heimkehr Muenchehag.
25508 RV Neustadt/Rbge u.U. Race results & championships Race summary
2550801 Heimatliebe Bordenau
2550802 K. W. Neustadt-Hagen
2550803 Sturmvogel Neustadt
2550805 Leinebote Mecklenh.
25509 RV Stadthagen-Lindhorst Race results & championships Race summary
2550901 Palme
2550902 Liebhaber Bckeburg
2550903 Flieg und Sieg
2550904 Immer Voraus
2550905 Kurier
2550906 Gut Flug
2550907 Sturmvogel Lindhorst
2550909 Luftsieger Beckedorf
2550910 Sturmvogel Groáenh.
2550911 Verein 11
25510 RV Uchte u.U. Race results & championships Race summary
2551001 Moortaube Uchte
2551002 Auf zur Auburg Wage.
2551003 Gut Flug Varrel
2551005 Weserbote Stolzenau
2551007 Auf zur Sule
2551008 Aue-Blick Steyerberg
25515 RV Wunstorf u.U. Race results & championships Race summary
2551503 Heimkehr Bokeloh
2551506 Heimatliebe Hagenbg.
2551508 Leinebote Schl.Rick.
2551523 Kurier Wunstorf
25516 RV Hannover-Süd Race results & championships Race summary
2551601 Einigkeit Engelboste
2551602 Heimattreue Garbsen
2551603 Columbia Hannover
2551604 Kehre-Wieder Linden
2551606 Gut-Flug Linden
2551608 Ohne Furcht H.-Linde
2551613 Luftbote-Limmer
25523 RV Hannover West Race results & championships Race summary
2552322 Sport Herrenhausen
2552324 Wolkenstuermer
2552326 Siegespalme Berenb.
2552327 Ohne Furcht Seelze
255RVG03 RegVG TG Ravensberger Land Race results & championships Race summary
25512 RV Bückeburg Race results & championships Race summary
2551202 Bergvogel Obernkirchen
2551204 Über Berg und Tal Ahnsen
2551205 Schaumburg Meinsen
2551208 Auebote Evesen
25517 RV Wesertal Race results & championships Race summary
2551701 Kehre wieder Rehme
2551702 Blaue Taube Bad Oeyn
2551703 Fortuna Bad Oeynhaus
2551704 Taube zur Hoehe
2551705 Derby Vlotho
2551706 Ueber Berg u. Tal
2551707 Einigkeit Dehme
2551708 Sturmvogel Kalletal
2551709 Siegertaube Eisberge
25518 RV Werretal Race results & championships Race summary
2551801 Segler Eidinghausen
2551802 Früh Heim,Werste
2551803 Heimkehr Adler
2551804 Siegespalme,Volmerd.
2551807 Wittekind,Bergk.
2551808 Einigkeit,Werste
2551809 šber Land und Meer
2551810 Gut Flug,Ostscheid
2551811 Kehre wieder Wulferd
25519 RV Wiehengebirge Race results & championships Race summary
2551901 Carrier Kirchlengern
2551902 Heimkehr Schnathorst
2551903 Wanderlust Mennighüffen
2551906 Kehre Wieder Tengern
2551907 Auf zur Heimat Ostscheid
2551909 Luftpost Hagedorn
255FG01 FG Bünde/Herford Race results & championships Race summary
25520 RV Bünde Race results & championships Race summary
2552001 Luftbote Holsen-Ahle
2552002 Sturmvogel Spradow
2552003 FG Doberg
2552004 Sturmvogel Ennigloh
2552005 Heimatliebe Klosterbauerschaft
2552007 Sturmvogel Kirchlengern
2552014 Heimatl. Besenkamp
2552015 Verein Melle
25522 RV Herford Race results & championships Race summary
2552204 Kehre Wieder
2552205 Blauer Vogel
2552206 Union
2552207 Wittekind
2552208 Edelweiß Enger
2552209 Vereinte Freunde Pöd
2552210 Heimatliebe Herringh
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
255 RegV Minden - Schaumburg u.U. Race results & championships Race summary
255RVG01 RegVG TG Minden Race results & championships Race summary
25503 RV Hille Race results & championships Race summary
2550301 Heimatliebe Hille
2550302 Waldpost Mindenerwal
2550305 Luftbote S?dhemmern
25504 RV Lahde-Petershagen Race results & championships Race summary
2550401 Rekord - Lahde
2550402 Weserbote Windheim
2550405 Heimatliebe
2550406 Weserbote Petershage
2550409 ™sperbote
25511 RV Rahden Race results & championships Race summary
2551101 Treu zur Heimat Tonn
2551102 Treu zur Heimat Espe
2551103 Vereinte Freunde Rah
2551104 Gut Flug Varl
2551105 Heimatliebe Isensted
2551106 Gut Flug Rehden-Wets
25514 RV Limberg Race results & championships Race summary
2551401 Heimatliebe Bohmte
2551403 Luftbote Holzhausen
2551404 Schwalbe Pr. Oldendo
2551406 Reineburg Lbbecke
2551407 Kehre wieder Rabber
2551408 Eilbote Lintorf
2551410 Gute Heimkehr Bohmte
2551411 RV 255/14
255FG03 FG Minden/Porta Westfalica Race results & championships Race summary
25505 RV Minden Race results & championships Race summary
2550501 Minda Minden
2550502 Verein 02
2550503 Sturmvogel Kuhlenk
2550504 Luftsport Nordhemm
2550505 Moorbote Hartum
2550507 Heimw„rts Hahlen
2550508 Luftpost Kutenhaus
2550509 Rekord Friedewalde
2550511 Schloábote Haddenh
2550513 Athene Minderheide
2550514 Vereinte Freunde H
2550515 Weserbote Minden
2550516 Wittekind,Rothenuffe
2550517 Moortaube,Rothenuffe
2550518 Ritterstolz Haddenhs
2550519 Sport Dtzen
25513 RV Porta Westfalica Race results & championships Race summary
2551301 Westf„lische Pforte
2551303 Treu zur Heimat Namm
2551305 Sturmvogel Uffeln
2551306 Gut Flug Valdorf
2551308 Weserstrand Dankerse
2551309 Weserbote Barkhausen
2551310 Klippenturm
255RVG02 RegVG TG Schaumburg Race results & championships Race summary
25506 RV Rehburg Race results & championships Race summary
2550602 Weser-Sturm Wasserst
2550603 Brieft.Freund.Loccum
2550604 Heimkehr Muenchehag.
25508 RV Neustadt/Rbge u.U. Race results & championships Race summary
2550801 Heimatliebe Bordenau
2550802 K. W. Neustadt-Hagen
2550803 Sturmvogel Neustadt
2550805 Leinebote Mecklenh.
25509 RV Stadthagen-Lindhorst Race results & championships Race summary
2550901 Palme
2550902 Liebhaber Bckeburg
2550903 Flieg und Sieg
2550904 Immer Voraus
2550905 Kurier
2550906 Gut Flug
2550907 Sturmvogel Lindhorst
2550909 Luftsieger Beckedorf
2550910 Sturmvogel Groáenh.
2550911 Verein 11
25510 RV Uchte u.U. Race results & championships Race summary
2551001 Moortaube Uchte
2551002 Auf zur Auburg Wage.
2551003 Gut Flug Varrel
2551005 Weserbote Stolzenau
2551007 Auf zur Sule
2551008 Aue-Blick Steyerberg
25515 RV Wunstorf u.U. Race results & championships Race summary
2551503 Heimkehr Bokeloh
2551506 Heimatliebe Hagenbg.
2551508 Leinebote Schl.Rick.
2551523 Kurier Wunstorf
25516 RV Hannover-Süd Race results & championships Race summary
2551601 Einigkeit Engelboste
2551602 Heimattreue Garbsen
2551603 Columbia Hannover
2551604 Kehre-Wieder Linden
2551606 Gut-Flug Linden
2551608 Ohne Furcht H.-Linde
2551613 Luftbote-Limmer
25523 RV Hannover West Race results & championships Race summary
2552322 Sport Herrenhausen
2552324 Wolkenstuermer
2552326 Siegespalme Berenb.
2552327 Ohne Furcht Seelze
255RVG03 RegVG TG Ravensberger Land Race results & championships Race summary
25512 RV Bückeburg Race results & championships Race summary
2551202 Bergvogel Obernkirchen
2551204 Über Berg und Tal Ahnsen
2551205 Schaumburg Meinsen
2551208 Auebote Evesen
25517 RV Wesertal Race results & championships Race summary
2551701 Kehre wieder Rehme
2551702 Blaue Taube Bad Oeyn
2551703 Fortuna Bad Oeynhaus
2551704 Taube zur Hoehe
2551705 Derby Vlotho
2551706 Ueber Berg u. Tal
2551707 Einigkeit Dehme
2551708 Sturmvogel Kalletal
2551709 Siegertaube Eisberge
25518 RV Werretal Race results & championships Race summary
2551801 Segler Eidinghausen
2551802 Früh Heim,Werste
2551803 Heimkehr Adler
2551804 Siegespalme,Volmerd.
2551807 Wittekind,Bergk.
2551808 Einigkeit,Werste
2551809 šber Land und Meer
2551810 Gut Flug,Ostscheid
2551811 Kehre wieder Wulferd
25519 RV Wiehengebirge Race results & championships Race summary
2551901 Carrier Kirchlengern
2551902 Heimkehr Schnathorst
2551903 Wanderlust Mennighüffen
2551906 Kehre Wieder Tengern
2551907 Auf zur Heimat Ostscheid
2551909 Luftpost Hagedorn
255FG01 FG Bünde/Herford Race results & championships Race summary
25520 RV Bünde Race results & championships Race summary
2552001 Luftbote Holsen-Ahle
2552002 Sturmvogel Spradow
2552003 FG Doberg
2552004 Sturmvogel Ennigloh
2552005 Heimatliebe Klosterbauerschaft
2552007 Sturmvogel Kirchlengern
2552014 Heimatl. Besenkamp
2552015 Verein Melle
25522 RV Herford Race results & championships Race summary
2552204 Kehre Wieder
2552205 Blauer Vogel
2552206 Union
2552207 Wittekind
2552208 Edelweiß Enger
2552209 Vereinte Freunde Pöd
2552210 Heimatliebe Herringh

Not logged in