World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Pigeon search
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

Race Results

06 - 25 May 2019 07:45 Idstein (Hof Michel)
D - Basketting data received W - Clocking data received
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
261RVG02 RegVG Weser-Aller Ost Race results & championships Race summary
261FG03 FG Walsrode/Rotenburg Race results & championships Race summary
26102 RV Heidmark Walsrode Race results & championships Race summary
2610201 Verein -01-
2610202 Verein -02-
2610203 Verein -03-
2610204 Verein -04-
2610206 Verein -06-
2610208 Verein -08-
2610209 Verein -09-
2610210 Verein -10-
2610211 Verein -11-
2610212 Verein -12-
26105 RV Rotenburg Race results & championships Race summary
2610501 Heidevogel
2610502 Wiestebote Sottrum
2610503 Wmmebote
2610504 Heidetaube
2610505 Auf zur Heide,Schnev
261FG04 FG Nienburg/Verden Race results & championships Race summary
26103 RV Nienburg Race results & championships Race summary
2610301 Vereinte Freunde
2610302 Weser
2610304 Schwarze Wolke
2610305 Apollo 11
2610306 Heimattreu
2610307 Weserbote
2610310 RV 261/03
26107 RV Verden Race results & championships Race summary
2610701 Allerbote
2610702 Verdenia
2610703 Kehre Wieder
2610704 BZV Doerverden
2610705 Luttum
2610706 Toi-Toi Holtebuettel
2610707 Glckliche Reise
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
261RVG02 RegVG Weser-Aller Ost Race results & championships Race summary
261FG03 FG Walsrode/Rotenburg Race results & championships Race summary
26102 RV Heidmark Walsrode Race results & championships Race summary
2610201 Verein -01-
2610202 Verein -02-
2610203 Verein -03-
2610204 Verein -04-
2610206 Verein -06-
2610208 Verein -08-
2610209 Verein -09-
2610210 Verein -10-
2610211 Verein -11-
2610212 Verein -12-
26105 RV Rotenburg Race results & championships Race summary
2610501 Heidevogel
2610502 Wiestebote Sottrum
2610503 Wmmebote
2610504 Heidetaube
2610505 Auf zur Heide,Schnev
261FG04 FG Nienburg/Verden Race results & championships Race summary
26103 RV Nienburg Race results & championships Race summary
2610301 Vereinte Freunde
2610302 Weser
2610304 Schwarze Wolke
2610305 Apollo 11
2610306 Heimattreu
2610307 Weserbote
2610310 RV 261/03
26107 RV Verden Race results & championships Race summary
2610701 Allerbote
2610702 Verdenia
2610703 Kehre Wieder
2610704 BZV Doerverden
2610705 Luttum
2610706 Toi-Toi Holtebuettel
2610707 Glckliche Reise

Not logged in