World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Pigeon search
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

Race Results

06 - 25 May 2019 06:30 Stargard
D - Basketting data received W - Clocking data received
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
100-2 Schleswig-Holstein Ost 2 Race results & championships Race summary
10025 RV Hamburg Nord-West Race results & championships Race summary
1002504 Sturmvogel
1002513 Lufthansa
1002515 Hanseaten
1002517 Wolkenstuermer
10026 RV Hamburg v. 1889 Race results & championships Race summary
1002602 Eile von 1887
1002607 Schwalbe
1002608 Daheim
1002610 Club Rahlstedt
1002611 Bille von 1897
1002613 Nettelnburg
1002614 Flugbote
1002615 Heimkehr
1002617 Auf zur Heimat
1002618 Sasel
1002620 Billstedt
1002622 Frei Flug
1002623 Heimw„rts
100FG04 FG 04 Race results & championships Race summary
10017 RV Lauenburg Race results & championships Race summary
1001701 Schwalbe
1001702 Heimwärts
1001703 Hei kümmt
1001704 Vorwärts
1001705 Einigkeit
1001707 Zur Inselstadt
1001711 Luftbote Lehmrade
1001715 Auf zur Elbe
10018 RV Lübeck Race results & championships Race summary
1001801 RBZV von 1901
1001802 Hansa-Falkenfeld
1001803 Trave-Lbeck
1001804 St. Gertrud
1001808 Grevesmhlen
1001809 Dassow
1001810 Sturmvogel Ost
1001811 Favorit Schlutup
1001813 Sch”nberg
1001899 Vereinslos
10020 RV Stormarn Race results & championships Race summary
1002001 Trave
1002002 Beste
1002003 Stormarnbote
1002005 Nordbote
1002006 Flott weg
1002007 Tanneneck
1002008 Stormarnia
1002009 Club Ahrensburg
1002012 Nordstormarn
10021 RV Bad Segeberg Race results & championships Race summary
1002101 Auf zum Kalkberg
1002102 Heimatliebe
1002104 Tütenmoor
1002106 Kommweller
1002107 Landgrabenbote
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
100-2 Schleswig-Holstein Ost 2 Race results & championships Race summary
10025 RV Hamburg Nord-West Race results & championships Race summary
1002504 Sturmvogel
1002513 Lufthansa
1002515 Hanseaten
1002517 Wolkenstuermer
10026 RV Hamburg v. 1889 Race results & championships Race summary
1002602 Eile von 1887
1002607 Schwalbe
1002608 Daheim
1002610 Club Rahlstedt
1002611 Bille von 1897
1002613 Nettelnburg
1002614 Flugbote
1002615 Heimkehr
1002617 Auf zur Heimat
1002618 Sasel
1002620 Billstedt
1002622 Frei Flug
1002623 Heimw„rts
100FG04 FG 04 Race results & championships Race summary
10017 RV Lauenburg Race results & championships Race summary
1001701 Schwalbe
1001702 Heimwärts
1001703 Hei kümmt
1001704 Vorwärts
1001705 Einigkeit
1001707 Zur Inselstadt
1001711 Luftbote Lehmrade
1001715 Auf zur Elbe
10018 RV Lübeck Race results & championships Race summary
1001801 RBZV von 1901
1001802 Hansa-Falkenfeld
1001803 Trave-Lbeck
1001804 St. Gertrud
1001808 Grevesmhlen
1001809 Dassow
1001810 Sturmvogel Ost
1001811 Favorit Schlutup
1001813 Sch”nberg
1001899 Vereinslos
10020 RV Stormarn Race results & championships Race summary
1002001 Trave
1002002 Beste
1002003 Stormarnbote
1002005 Nordbote
1002006 Flott weg
1002007 Tanneneck
1002008 Stormarnia
1002009 Club Ahrensburg
1002012 Nordstormarn
10021 RV Bad Segeberg Race results & championships Race summary
1002101 Auf zum Kalkberg
1002102 Heimatliebe
1002104 Tütenmoor
1002106 Kommweller
1002107 Landgrabenbote

Not logged in