World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Pigeon search
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
International results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

Race Results

10 - 23 Jun 2019 06:40 Andrezel (Route Chemin Dit du Petrole)
D - Basketting data received W - Clocking data received
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
702RVG01 RegVG Baden-Mitte 1 Race results & championships Race summary
70201 RV Karlsruhe u. Umg. Race results & championships Race summary
7020102 Ka-Neureut
7020106 Eggenstein
7020115 Weingarten
7020116 Blankenloch II
7020118 Buechig
7020119 Untergrombach
7020120 Kehr Wieder Blankenloch
7020121 Albtalbote Reichenbach e.V.
7020122 Langensteinbach
7020123 Wilferdingen
7020125 Heimattreu Heidelsheim
70201Div01 Karlsruhe u.U. Liga I Race results & championships Race summary
702FG01 FG Rastadt/Pforzheim Race results & championships Race summary
70203 RV Pforzheim Race results & championships Race summary
7020301 Eile z. Schwarzwald
7020302 Heimatliebe Niefern
7020304 Heimkehr Dillstein
7020312 Heimatliebe Eisingen
7020313 Wiederkehr Drrn
7020314 Heimkehr Stein
7020315 Glemstalbote H”f.
7020316 Strohg„ubote
7020322 Saalbach.Gondelsheim
70214 RV Rastatt Race results & championships Race summary
7021402 Malsch
7021403 Rastatt
7021404 Ottenau
7021405 Au Am Rhein
7021406 Rotenfels
7021407 Wurmersheim
7021408 Waldprechtweier
7021409 M”rsch
7021410 Durmersheim I
7021413 Oberweier
7021414 Heimattreu Daxlanden
7021418 Heimatliebe Ettlinge
7021419 Columbia Mhlburg
7021420 Knielingen
7021421 Jockgrim
702FG02 FG KarlsruheNord/BruchsalSüd/KraichgauHügelland Race results & championships Race summary
70202 RV Karlsruhe Nord Race results & championships Race summary
7020203 Graben
7020204 Büchenau
7020205 Spöck
7020206 Friedrichstal
7020209 Neuthardt
7020211 Gut Flug Neuthard
70205 RV Kraichgau Hügelland Race results & championships Race summary
7020502 Kraichgaustolz Odenheim
7020504 Wandervogel ™stringen
7020506 Zum Angelbachtal
7020508 Zum Angelbach Waldangerloch
7020510 Gut Flug Rheinsheim
7020518 Heimatliebe Kronau
70206 RV Bruchsal Süd Race results & championships Race summary
7020602 Kehre Wieder Bruchsal
7020604 Reistaubenzuchtv. Hambrcken
7020605 Falke Forst
7020606 Kehre Wieder Mingolsheim
7020609 Kehre Wieder Linkenheim
7020610 Sturmvogel Neudorf
7020611 Liedolsheim
7020612 Heimatliebe Ruáheim
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
702RVG01 RegVG Baden-Mitte 1 Race results & championships Race summary
70201 RV Karlsruhe u. Umg. Race results & championships Race summary
7020102 Ka-Neureut
7020106 Eggenstein
7020115 Weingarten
7020116 Blankenloch II
7020118 Buechig
7020119 Untergrombach
7020120 Kehr Wieder Blankenloch
7020121 Albtalbote Reichenbach e.V.
7020122 Langensteinbach
7020123 Wilferdingen
7020125 Heimattreu Heidelsheim
70201Div01 Karlsruhe u.U. Liga I Race results & championships Race summary
702FG01 FG Rastadt/Pforzheim Race results & championships Race summary
70203 RV Pforzheim Race results & championships Race summary
7020301 Eile z. Schwarzwald
7020302 Heimatliebe Niefern
7020304 Heimkehr Dillstein
7020312 Heimatliebe Eisingen
7020313 Wiederkehr Drrn
7020314 Heimkehr Stein
7020315 Glemstalbote H”f.
7020316 Strohg„ubote
7020322 Saalbach.Gondelsheim
70214 RV Rastatt Race results & championships Race summary
7021402 Malsch
7021403 Rastatt
7021404 Ottenau
7021405 Au Am Rhein
7021406 Rotenfels
7021407 Wurmersheim
7021408 Waldprechtweier
7021409 M”rsch
7021410 Durmersheim I
7021413 Oberweier
7021414 Heimattreu Daxlanden
7021418 Heimatliebe Ettlinge
7021419 Columbia Mhlburg
7021420 Knielingen
7021421 Jockgrim
702FG02 FG KarlsruheNord/BruchsalSüd/KraichgauHügelland Race results & championships Race summary
70202 RV Karlsruhe Nord Race results & championships Race summary
7020203 Graben
7020204 Büchenau
7020205 Spöck
7020206 Friedrichstal
7020209 Neuthardt
7020211 Gut Flug Neuthard
70205 RV Kraichgau Hügelland Race results & championships Race summary
7020502 Kraichgaustolz Odenheim
7020504 Wandervogel ™stringen
7020506 Zum Angelbachtal
7020508 Zum Angelbach Waldangerloch
7020510 Gut Flug Rheinsheim
7020518 Heimatliebe Kronau
70206 RV Bruchsal Süd Race results & championships Race summary
7020602 Kehre Wieder Bruchsal
7020604 Reistaubenzuchtv. Hambrcken
7020605 Falke Forst
7020606 Kehre Wieder Mingolsheim
7020609 Kehre Wieder Linkenheim
7020610 Sturmvogel Neudorf
7020611 Liedolsheim
7020612 Heimatliebe Ruáheim

Not logged in