World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Pigeon search
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
International results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

Race Results

10 - 22 Jun 2019 06:00 Landau-Pfalz (Messe)
D - Basketting data received W - Clocking data received
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
261 RegV Weser-Aller Race results & championships Race summary
261RVG01 RegVG Weser-Aller Nord Race results & championships Race summary
261FG01 FG Bremen-Nordost / Ottersberg Race results & championships Race summary
26104 RV Ottersberg u. Umg. Race results & championships Race summary
2610403 Auf zur Wümmme
2610404 Wörpebote
2610405 Wiedersehen Etelen
26112 RV Bremen Nordost Race results & championships Race summary
2611201 Telegraph
2611202 Über Moor und Heide
2611203 BZV Liliental
2611204 Auf zur Hamme
261FG02 FG Bremen-Nordwest/Bremen-Mitte/Delmenhorst Race results & championships Race summary
26111 RV Delmenhorst Race results & championships Race summary
2611102 Blitz
2611104 BZV Hatten
2611105 Kehre Wieder
2611106 Telegraf
2611107 Sturmvogel
2611108 Suedbote
2611109 Gut Flug
2611110 Auf Zur Heimat
26114 RV Bremen Nordwest Race results & championships Race summary
2611401 Blaue Taube
2611402 Schwalbe
2611403 Lüssumer Grund
2611404 Heimkehr
2611405 Kehrewieder
2611406 Condor
2611407 Heimatliebe
2611408 Auf zur Weser
26115 RV Bremen Mitte Race results & championships Race summary
2611501 Kehre Wieder
2611502 Hansa
2611503 Freiweg
2611504 Nord-West
2611507 Heimkehr
2611508 Blitz
261RVG02 RegVG Weser-Aller Ost Race results & championships Race summary
261FG03 FG Walsrode/Rotenburg Race results & championships Race summary
26102 RV Heidmark Walsrode Race results & championships Race summary
2610201 Verein -01-
2610202 Auf zur Leinemndung
2610203 B”hmetal
2610204 L”nsbote
2610206 Allertal
2610208 Heidebote
2610209 Auf Nach Rodewald
2610210 Auf zur Meiáe
2610211 Die Heiderebellen
2610212 Verein -12-
26105 RV Rotenburg Race results & championships Race summary
2610501 Heidevogel
2610502 Wiestebote Sottrum
2610503 Wmmebote
2610504 Heidetaube
2610505 Auf zur Heide,Schnev
261FG04 FG Nienburg/Verden Race results & championships Race summary
26103 RV Nienburg Race results & championships Race summary
2610301 Vereinte Freunde
2610302 Weser
2610304 Schwarze Wolke
2610305 Apollo 11
2610306 Heimattreu
2610307 Weserbote
2610310 RV 261/03
26107 RV Verden Race results & championships Race summary
2610701 Allerbote
2610702 Verdenia
2610703 Kehre Wieder
2610704 BZV Doerverden
2610705 Luttum
2610706 Toi-Toi Holtebuettel
2610707 Glckliche Reise
261RVG03 RegVG Weser-Aller Süd Race results & championships Race summary
26108 RV Martfeld Race results & championships Race summary
2610801 Heimatliebe
2610802 Auf,auf zur Heimat
2610804 Komm Wieder Riede
2610805 Weserbote Blender/W.
2610806 Kehre Wieder Bruchh.
261FG05 FG Twistringen/Bremen 1900 Race results & championships Race summary
26106 RV Twistringen Race results & championships Race summary
2610601 Auf zur goldenen Br
2610602 Delmestadt, Twistrin
2610603 Auf zur Freudenburg,
2610604 Auf zur Delme,Twistr
2610605 Auf zur Linde, M”rse
2610606 Friedenstaube Suling
2610607 Kehre Wieder,Goldens
2610608 Auf zur Lindenstadt,
2610610 Eilbote, Syke
2610611 Hachetal, Syke
2610612 Flieg und Sieg
2610613 Wittekind
2610616 Delmebote
2610617 Gut Flug Rehden-Wets
2610618 Auf zur Heimet Kelle
2610619 Segler der Lfte Die
2610620 Auf zur Hunte Barnst
26110 RV Bremen 1900 Race results & championships Race summary
2611001 Weyhebote
2611002 Sturmvogel
2611003 Club Blitz
2611004 Heimatliebe
2611005 Roland
2611006 BZV Schwalbe
2611007 BZV Kurier
2611008 BZV Nordbote
2611009 Club Huchting
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
261 RegV Weser-Aller Race results & championships Race summary
261RVG01 RegVG Weser-Aller Nord Race results & championships Race summary
261FG01 FG Bremen-Nordost / Ottersberg Race results & championships Race summary
26104 RV Ottersberg u. Umg. Race results & championships Race summary
2610403 Auf zur Wümmme
2610404 Wörpebote
2610405 Wiedersehen Etelen
26112 RV Bremen Nordost Race results & championships Race summary
2611201 Telegraph
2611202 Über Moor und Heide
2611203 BZV Liliental
2611204 Auf zur Hamme
261FG02 FG Bremen-Nordwest/Bremen-Mitte/Delmenhorst Race results & championships Race summary
26111 RV Delmenhorst Race results & championships Race summary
2611102 Blitz
2611104 BZV Hatten
2611105 Kehre Wieder
2611106 Telegraf
2611107 Sturmvogel
2611108 Suedbote
2611109 Gut Flug
2611110 Auf Zur Heimat
26114 RV Bremen Nordwest Race results & championships Race summary
2611401 Blaue Taube
2611402 Schwalbe
2611403 Lüssumer Grund
2611404 Heimkehr
2611405 Kehrewieder
2611406 Condor
2611407 Heimatliebe
2611408 Auf zur Weser
26115 RV Bremen Mitte Race results & championships Race summary
2611501 Kehre Wieder
2611502 Hansa
2611503 Freiweg
2611504 Nord-West
2611507 Heimkehr
2611508 Blitz
261RVG02 RegVG Weser-Aller Ost Race results & championships Race summary
261FG03 FG Walsrode/Rotenburg Race results & championships Race summary
26102 RV Heidmark Walsrode Race results & championships Race summary
2610201 Verein -01-
2610202 Auf zur Leinemndung
2610203 B”hmetal
2610204 L”nsbote
2610206 Allertal
2610208 Heidebote
2610209 Auf Nach Rodewald
2610210 Auf zur Meiáe
2610211 Die Heiderebellen
2610212 Verein -12-
26105 RV Rotenburg Race results & championships Race summary
2610501 Heidevogel
2610502 Wiestebote Sottrum
2610503 Wmmebote
2610504 Heidetaube
2610505 Auf zur Heide,Schnev
261FG04 FG Nienburg/Verden Race results & championships Race summary
26103 RV Nienburg Race results & championships Race summary
2610301 Vereinte Freunde
2610302 Weser
2610304 Schwarze Wolke
2610305 Apollo 11
2610306 Heimattreu
2610307 Weserbote
2610310 RV 261/03
26107 RV Verden Race results & championships Race summary
2610701 Allerbote
2610702 Verdenia
2610703 Kehre Wieder
2610704 BZV Doerverden
2610705 Luttum
2610706 Toi-Toi Holtebuettel
2610707 Glckliche Reise
261RVG03 RegVG Weser-Aller Süd Race results & championships Race summary
26108 RV Martfeld Race results & championships Race summary
2610801 Heimatliebe
2610802 Auf,auf zur Heimat
2610804 Komm Wieder Riede
2610805 Weserbote Blender/W.
2610806 Kehre Wieder Bruchh.
261FG05 FG Twistringen/Bremen 1900 Race results & championships Race summary
26106 RV Twistringen Race results & championships Race summary
2610601 Auf zur goldenen Br
2610602 Delmestadt, Twistrin
2610603 Auf zur Freudenburg,
2610604 Auf zur Delme,Twistr
2610605 Auf zur Linde, M”rse
2610606 Friedenstaube Suling
2610607 Kehre Wieder,Goldens
2610608 Auf zur Lindenstadt,
2610610 Eilbote, Syke
2610611 Hachetal, Syke
2610612 Flieg und Sieg
2610613 Wittekind
2610616 Delmebote
2610617 Gut Flug Rehden-Wets
2610618 Auf zur Heimet Kelle
2610619 Segler der Lfte Die
2610620 Auf zur Hunte Barnst
26110 RV Bremen 1900 Race results & championships Race summary
2611001 Weyhebote
2611002 Sturmvogel
2611003 Club Blitz
2611004 Heimatliebe
2611005 Roland
2611006 BZV Schwalbe
2611007 BZV Kurier
2611008 BZV Nordbote
2611009 Club Huchting

Not logged in