World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Pigeon search
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
International results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

Race Results

06 - 25 May 2019 13:02 Altlandsberg (Feldweg)
D - Basketting data received W - Clocking data received
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
100-4 Schleswig-Holstein Süd-Ost Race results & championships Race summary
100FG07 FG 07 Race results & championships Race summary
10002 RV Kiel 1912 Race results & championships Race summary
1000204 Sturmvogel
1000207 šber Land und Meer
1000209 Kurier
1000211 Teutonia
1000212 Wagrien
1000214 Heimatland
1000216 Eile zur F”rde
1000222 Heimkehr
1000223 Schwentine-Flieger
1000224 Ehrenmalbote
10004 RV Bordesholm-Flintbek Race results & championships Race summary
1000401 Fliege zur Eider
1000402 Eidertal
1000403 Luftbote
1000404 Zur Heimat
1000405 Lot Di Man Tiet
1000406 Kehre Wieder
1000407 Schnelle Schwingen
1000408 Auf zur Heimat
1000409 RV 100/04
10008 RV Neumünster Race results & championships Race summary
1000801 Sturmvogel
1000803 Schwalbe
1000808 Wiedersehen
1000809 Nordbote
1000810 Aukrug
10009 RV Rendsburg Race results & championships Race summary
1000901 Konkurrenz
1000903 Gut Flug
1000904 Unsere Freunde Rickert
1000905 Einigkeit
1000906 Auf zur Heimat
1000907 Eidertreu
1000908 Heimatliebe
1000909 Nordpfeil-Osterrönfeld
1000910 Fördebote
1000911 Verein 08803 Zur Jevenau
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
100-4 Schleswig-Holstein Süd-Ost Race results & championships Race summary
100FG07 FG 07 Race results & championships Race summary
10002 RV Kiel 1912 Race results & championships Race summary
1000204 Sturmvogel
1000207 šber Land und Meer
1000209 Kurier
1000211 Teutonia
1000212 Wagrien
1000214 Heimatland
1000216 Eile zur F”rde
1000222 Heimkehr
1000223 Schwentine-Flieger
1000224 Ehrenmalbote
10004 RV Bordesholm-Flintbek Race results & championships Race summary
1000401 Fliege zur Eider
1000402 Eidertal
1000403 Luftbote
1000404 Zur Heimat
1000405 Lot Di Man Tiet
1000406 Kehre Wieder
1000407 Schnelle Schwingen
1000408 Auf zur Heimat
1000409 RV 100/04
10008 RV Neumünster Race results & championships Race summary
1000801 Sturmvogel
1000803 Schwalbe
1000808 Wiedersehen
1000809 Nordbote
1000810 Aukrug
10009 RV Rendsburg Race results & championships Race summary
1000901 Konkurrenz
1000903 Gut Flug
1000904 Unsere Freunde Rickert
1000905 Einigkeit
1000906 Auf zur Heimat
1000907 Eidertreu
1000908 Heimatliebe
1000909 Nordpfeil-Osterrönfeld
1000910 Fördebote
1000911 Verein 08803 Zur Jevenau

Not logged in