World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Pigeon search
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
International results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

Race Results

05 - 18 May 2019 07:15 Bamberg (Viereth-Thrunst.)
D - Basketting data received W - Clocking data received
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
256FG02 FG GM-Hütte-Rav.-Halle-Grönegau Race results & championships Race summary
25603 RV Georgsmarienhütte Race results & championships Race summary
2560301 Wellendorf
2560302 Kloster Oesede
2560303 Gm.-Hütte
2560304 Harderberg
2560305 Oesede
2560307 Hagen
2560308 Holzhausen
2560309 Glane
2560310 Niedermark
25609 RV Grönegau Race results & championships Race summary
2560901 Reisetaube Gesmold
2560902 Silberfeil Eicken-Bruche
2560903 Roter Vogel Buer
2560904 Heimkehr Melle
2560905 Heimatliebe Melle
25609Div01 RV Grönegau Gruppe B Race results & championships Race summary
25610 RV Ravensberg-Halle Race results & championships Race summary
2561001 Ravensberg-Halle
2561006 Schwarzbachbote-Werther
2561008 Blitz-Brackwede
2561009 Vereinte-Freunde -Ummeln-
2561010 Albatros-Steinhagen
2561011 Luftpost Marienfeld
2561012 B.B.K.P. Teuto Steinhagen
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
256FG02 FG GM-Hütte-Rav.-Halle-Grönegau Race results & championships Race summary
25603 RV Georgsmarienhütte Race results & championships Race summary
2560301 Wellendorf
2560302 Kloster Oesede
2560303 Gm.-Hütte
2560304 Harderberg
2560305 Oesede
2560307 Hagen
2560308 Holzhausen
2560309 Glane
2560310 Niedermark
25609 RV Grönegau Race results & championships Race summary
2560901 Reisetaube Gesmold
2560902 Silberfeil Eicken-Bruche
2560903 Roter Vogel Buer
2560904 Heimkehr Melle
2560905 Heimatliebe Melle
25609Div01 RV Grönegau Gruppe B Race results & championships Race summary
25610 RV Ravensberg-Halle Race results & championships Race summary
2561001 Ravensberg-Halle
2561006 Schwarzbachbote-Werther
2561008 Blitz-Brackwede
2561009 Vereinte-Freunde -Ummeln-
2561010 Albatros-Steinhagen
2561011 Luftpost Marienfeld
2561012 B.B.K.P. Teuto Steinhagen

Not logged in