World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
International results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

Race Results

05 - 18 May 2019 08:30 Pasewalk
D - Basketting data received W - Clocking data received
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
100FG04 FG 04 Race results & championships Race summary
10017 RV Lauenburg Race results & championships Race summary
1001701 Schwalbe
1001702 Heimwärts
1001703 Hei kümmt
1001704 Vorwärts
1001705 Einigkeit
1001707 Zur Inselstadt
1001711 Luftbote Lehmrade
1001715 Auf zur Elbe
10018 RV Lübeck Race results & championships Race summary
1001801 RBZV von 1901
1001802 Hansa-Falkenfeld
1001803 Trave-Lbeck
1001804 St. Gertrud
1001808 Grevesmhlen
1001809 Dassow
1001810 Sturmvogel Ost
1001811 Favorit Schlutup
1001813 Sch”nberg
1001899 Vereinslos
10020 RV Stormarn Race results & championships Race summary
1002001 Trave
1002002 Beste
1002003 Stormarnbote
1002005 Nordbote
1002006 Flott weg
1002007 Tanneneck
1002008 Stormarnia
1002009 Club Ahrensburg
1002012 Nordstormarn
10021 RV Bad Segeberg Race results & championships Race summary
1002101 Auf zum Kalkberg
1002102 Heimatliebe
1002104 Tütenmoor
1002106 Kommweller
1002107 Landgrabenbote
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
100FG04 FG 04 Race results & championships Race summary
10017 RV Lauenburg Race results & championships Race summary
1001701 Schwalbe
1001702 Heimwärts
1001703 Hei kümmt
1001704 Vorwärts
1001705 Einigkeit
1001707 Zur Inselstadt
1001711 Luftbote Lehmrade
1001715 Auf zur Elbe
10018 RV Lübeck Race results & championships Race summary
1001801 RBZV von 1901
1001802 Hansa-Falkenfeld
1001803 Trave-Lbeck
1001804 St. Gertrud
1001808 Grevesmhlen
1001809 Dassow
1001810 Sturmvogel Ost
1001811 Favorit Schlutup
1001813 Sch”nberg
1001899 Vereinslos
10020 RV Stormarn Race results & championships Race summary
1002001 Trave
1002002 Beste
1002003 Stormarnbote
1002005 Nordbote
1002006 Flott weg
1002007 Tanneneck
1002008 Stormarnia
1002009 Club Ahrensburg
1002012 Nordstormarn
10021 RV Bad Segeberg Race results & championships Race summary
1002101 Auf zum Kalkberg
1002102 Heimatliebe
1002104 Tütenmoor
1002106 Kommweller
1002107 Landgrabenbote

Not logged in