World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Pigeon search
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

Race Results

06 - 25 May 2019 09:35 Forchheim (Buckenhofen)
D - Basketting data received W - Clocking data received
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
256 RegV Osnabrück u. Umg. Race results & championships Race summary
256RVG01 RegVG 01 Race results & championships Race summary
256FG01 FG Bramsche-Dümmersee Race results & championships Race summary
25601 RV Dümmersee Race results & championships Race summary
2560101 Zwischen Wald u.See Damme
2560102 Kehr wieder Damme
2560103 Kehr wieder Damme
2560122 DUEMMERREISETAUBE MARL
2560123 LUFTBOTE LEMFOERDE
2560132 SCHLOSSTAUBE DIEPHOLZ
25602 RV Bramsche Race results & championships Race summary
2560201 Gut Flug Bramsche
2560202 Luftpost Bramsche
2560204 Kehre wieder Bramsche
2560205 Tempo V”rden
2560206 Konkurrenz Achmer
2560207 Reisetaube Bramsche
2560208 Eintracht Alfhausen
25604 RV Osnabrück von 1911 Race results & championships Race summary
2560401 Kehre wieder
2560402 Heimatliebe zu Klange
2560403 Fliegt und Siegt
2560404 Reisetaube
2560406 Reiselust Westerkappeln
2560407 Auf zur Nassen Heide
2560408 Frohe Botschaft Velpe
25605 RV Osnabrück Nord Race results & championships Race summary
2560501 Heimkehr
2560502 Sturmvogel
2560503 Brieftaube
2560504 Auf zur Heimat
2560505 Blick Auf
2560506 Auf Zum Schinkelberg
2560508 Auf Zum Muehlenteich
2560509 Bergbote
2560510 Blauer Vogel
2560511 Hasebote
2560512 Friedensbote Haaren
25606 RV Wittekind Race results & championships Race summary
2560601 Wanderlust Schwagstorf
2560602 Kehre wieder/Ostercappeln
2560603 Luftpost Hunteburg
2560604 Ohne Furcht - Engter
2560605 Vereinte Freunde Niewedde
2560606 Reiselust Engter
2560607 Sturmvogel Neuenkirchen
2560608 Gut Flug Ostercappeln
2560609 Vörden
256RVG02 RegVG 02 Race results & championships Race summary
256FG02 FG GM-Hütte-Rav.-Halle-Grönegau Race results & championships Race summary
25603 RV Georgsmarienhütte Race results & championships Race summary
2560301 Wellendorf
2560302 Kloster Oesede
2560303 Gm.-Hütte
2560304 Harderberg
2560305 Oesede
2560307 Hagen
2560308 Holzhausen
2560309 Glane
2560310 Niedermark
25609 RV Grönegau Race results & championships Race summary
2560901 Reisetaube Gesmold
2560902 Silberfeil Eicken-Bruche
2560903 Roter Vogel Buer
2560904 Heimkehr Melle
2560905 Heimatliebe Melle
25609Div01 RV Grönegau Gruppe B Race results & championships Race summary
25610 RV Ravensberg-Halle Race results & championships Race summary
2561001 Ravensberg-Halle
2561006 Schwarzbachbote-Werther
2561008 Blitz-Brackwede
2561009 Vereinte-Freunde -Ummeln-
2561010 Albatros-Steinhagen
2561011 Luftpost Marienfeld
2561012 B.B.K.P. Teuto Steinhagen
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
256 RegV Osnabrück u. Umg. Race results & championships Race summary
256RVG01 RegVG 01 Race results & championships Race summary
256FG01 FG Bramsche-Dümmersee Race results & championships Race summary
25601 RV Dümmersee Race results & championships Race summary
2560101 Zwischen Wald u.See Damme
2560102 Kehr wieder Damme
2560103 Kehr wieder Damme
2560122 DUEMMERREISETAUBE MARL
2560123 LUFTBOTE LEMFOERDE
2560132 SCHLOSSTAUBE DIEPHOLZ
25602 RV Bramsche Race results & championships Race summary
2560201 Gut Flug Bramsche
2560202 Luftpost Bramsche
2560204 Kehre wieder Bramsche
2560205 Tempo V”rden
2560206 Konkurrenz Achmer
2560207 Reisetaube Bramsche
2560208 Eintracht Alfhausen
25604 RV Osnabrück von 1911 Race results & championships Race summary
2560401 Kehre wieder
2560402 Heimatliebe zu Klange
2560403 Fliegt und Siegt
2560404 Reisetaube
2560406 Reiselust Westerkappeln
2560407 Auf zur Nassen Heide
2560408 Frohe Botschaft Velpe
25605 RV Osnabrück Nord Race results & championships Race summary
2560501 Heimkehr
2560502 Sturmvogel
2560503 Brieftaube
2560504 Auf zur Heimat
2560505 Blick Auf
2560506 Auf Zum Schinkelberg
2560508 Auf Zum Muehlenteich
2560509 Bergbote
2560510 Blauer Vogel
2560511 Hasebote
2560512 Friedensbote Haaren
25606 RV Wittekind Race results & championships Race summary
2560601 Wanderlust Schwagstorf
2560602 Kehre wieder/Ostercappeln
2560603 Luftpost Hunteburg
2560604 Ohne Furcht - Engter
2560605 Vereinte Freunde Niewedde
2560606 Reiselust Engter
2560607 Sturmvogel Neuenkirchen
2560608 Gut Flug Ostercappeln
2560609 Vörden
256RVG02 RegVG 02 Race results & championships Race summary
256FG02 FG GM-Hütte-Rav.-Halle-Grönegau Race results & championships Race summary
25603 RV Georgsmarienhütte Race results & championships Race summary
2560301 Wellendorf
2560302 Kloster Oesede
2560303 Gm.-Hütte
2560304 Harderberg
2560305 Oesede
2560307 Hagen
2560308 Holzhausen
2560309 Glane
2560310 Niedermark
25609 RV Grönegau Race results & championships Race summary
2560901 Reisetaube Gesmold
2560902 Silberfeil Eicken-Bruche
2560903 Roter Vogel Buer
2560904 Heimkehr Melle
2560905 Heimatliebe Melle
25609Div01 RV Grönegau Gruppe B Race results & championships Race summary
25610 RV Ravensberg-Halle Race results & championships Race summary
2561001 Ravensberg-Halle
2561006 Schwarzbachbote-Werther
2561008 Blitz-Brackwede
2561009 Vereinte-Freunde -Ummeln-
2561010 Albatros-Steinhagen
2561011 Luftpost Marienfeld
2561012 B.B.K.P. Teuto Steinhagen

Not logged in